Menu

Menu

Breadcrumb

3rd Grade

girl standing by owl mascot

3rd Grade Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 144 constituents

Kascha Adeleye

Teacher, Science, Gifted

Ayanna Anderson

Teacher, English/Language Arts, Special Education

Scott Anderson

Teacher, Science

Jill Arthur

Teacher, English/Language Arts, EIP

Ingrid Bailey

Elementary Academics Assistant Principal, Grades K-2

Brandi Baka

Teacher

Taylor Barry

Teacher, Math

Jessica Beaverson

Teacher, Math, Gifted

Paige Bedgood

Teacher, English/Language Arts Chair

Lisa Bennett

Teacher

Aleks Berry

Teacher, Science, Social Studies

Amy Blanchard

Teacher, English/Language Arts, Special Education

Elizabeth Booher

Teacher, Science Chair, EIP

Holly Boyd

Teacher, Math Chair

Amy Brady

Teacher, Social Studies, EIP

Heidi Brady

Teacher, Social Studies, EIP

Kara Bridgers

Teacher, Science Chair

Becky Brown

Teacher

Elsabe Buell

Teacher, Social Studies, Special Education

Lisa Bynum

Teacher, Science

Brianne Carter

Lead Teacher, Science, Social Studies

Tammy Childree

Teacher, Math

Tyler Chitwood

Teacher, PE, Electives

Janniche Christensen

Teacher, English/Language Arts, Gifted

Rebekah Claar

Teacher, English/Language Arts

Erin Clark

Teacher, Math Chair

Lisa Clements

Teacher, English/Language Arts

Stacy Clendenen

Elementary Academics Assistant Principal, Grades 3-5, Math, Science

Jaime Conner

Teacher, Social Studies Chair

Jessica Cox

Teacher, Math

Tasha Criswell

Teacher, English/Language Arts Chair, EIP

Anise Cromer-Reed

Teacher, English/Language Arts

Marcy Curl

Teacher

Michelle Davis

Teacher, Science

Tina Davis

Teacher

Roxane Day

School Level Coordinator, Elementary School

Teresa Dixon

Teacher

Sunshine Downs

Teacher, Science, Gifted

Allison Dye

Teacher

Brandi Eley

Assistant Principal of Special Programs, Elementary School

Leah Falls

Academic Intervention Specialist, Grades K-5

Michele Fann

Teacher, English/Language Arts, EIP

Learell Faulk

Teacher, English/Language Arts, EIP, EL

Tammy Fessler

Teacher, Math, Special Education

Melissa Filiatreau

Lead Teacher

3rd Grade Sci/SS Lead Teacher

Aleks Berry

Aleks Berry

Teacher, Science, Social Studies

3rd Grade ELA Lead Teacher

Allison Godowns

Allison Godowns

Lead Teacher, English/Language Arts

3rd Grade Math Lead Teacher

Jessica Greear

Jessica Greear

Lead Teacher, Math